Deputy Superintendent of District Support

Mailing Address: 6307 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2124
Fax Number: 984-236-2099 (Agency Fax)

Name Title Office Phone
Emory, Beverly Deputy Superintendent of District Support 120B 984-236-2127
Klein, Rick Executive Assistant 1113 984-236-2125

Digital Teaching and Learning

Mailing Address: 6307 Mail Service Center, Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2950
Fax Number: 984-236-2099 (Agency Fax)

Name Title Office Phone
Wrenn, Vanessa Director 730C 984-236-2945
Carey, Tina Administrative Assistant   984-236-2944
Young, Brandon Project Manager 7302 984-236-2947
Darrough, Jill Lead Consultant / Southeast Consultant / Professional Learning 730B 252-671-6405
Sartain, Cynthia North Central Consultant / Digital Content & NCWiseOwl 7319 984-236-2961
Gurganus, Julie Northeast Consultant / DLI Grant Manager   252-505-8375
Craver, Nathan Piedmont-Triad Consultant / Data and Assessment   336-448-4178
Sipe, Lindsey Southwest Consultant / DLI Grant Manager   989-859-1538
Murray, Donna Northwest Consultant / Digital Content & Coaching   828-708-7613
Cubero, Vera Western Consultant    828-233-5362
Parker, Kathy Sandhills Consultant / School Library Media   252-220-0917
Holloman, Mollee Educator on Loan / Innovative Learning Catalyst   252-256-9575
Lovdahl, Stacy Educator on Loan / Innovative Learning Catalyst   828-548-0414
Beneck, Chris Educator on Loan   252-230-2063
Detrich, Rob Home Base Manager 730A 984-236-2942
Conner, Justin Student Information System Analyst 7305 984-236-2951
Batchelor, Pam Digital Learning System Consultant 7303 984-236-2948
Narron, Cami NCEES Education Product Analyst 7311 984-236-2956
Mairs, John Home Base Professional Learning Specialist 7312 984-236-2957
Wilson, Yolanda Technology Support Analyst 7310 984-236-2955
Vacant Digital Learning Initiative Specialist 7301 984-236-2946
Fair, Carmella Instructional Resource Consultant 7304 984-236-2949
Hine, Tessa Home Base Professional Learning Specialist 7313 984-236-2958
Dixon, L. Russell Professional Learning Specialist 7314 984-236-2959
Long, Audrey Education Program Specialist 7308 984-236-2954

District and Regional Support

Mailing Address: 6307 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2110
Fax Number: 984-236-2099 (Agency Fax)

Name Title Office Phone
Martin, Cynthia Director 120A 984-236-2103
Montanari, Alessandro Assistant Director 1107 984-236-2109
Scott, Lauren Administrative Specialist 1102 984-236-2102
Williams, Vanessa Administrative Specialist I 1106 984-236-2108
Burnette, Kenneth     984-236-2107
Taranto, Michael     984-236-2128
Silver, Susan Instructional Review Coach Administrator B30B 984-236-2021
Babineaux-Carter, Ken Instructional Review Coach B2002 984-236-2018
Beam, Lindsey Instructional Review Coach B2003 984-236-2017
Briggs, Kelli Instructional Review Coach B2012 984-236-2019
Clark, Stephenie Instructional Review Coach B2009 984-236-2022
McCoy, LaShawna Instructional Review Coach B2007 984-236-2020
Garber, Juliane Reform Model Lead 1110 984-236-2111
Vacant Recognition and Advancement Lead 1111  
Taggart, Doug Troops to Teachers Coordinator 1100 984-236-2104
Canon, Matt Troops to Teachers Program Assistant 1101 984-236-2105
Brown, Sonja Education Program Director 1112 984-236-2112
Moran, John Regional Case Manager   980-253-1247
Dischiavi, Stephanie Regional Case Manager   828-234-2199
Gibbs, Jeremy Regional Case Manager   828-490-1453
Harris-Burke, Frances Regional Case Manager   703-217-8170
Paden, Melany Regional Case Manager   919-637-3783
Stickney, Catherine Regional Case Manager   774-218-0502
Swencki, Jessica Regional Case Manager   910-524-7020
Triolo, Chris Regional Case Manager   704-258-8028 
Holmes, Rhonda Regional Education Facilitator (North Central)   252-678-5778
Starr, Tina Regional Education Facilitator (Sandhills)   910-678-8734
Vacant Regional Education Facilitator (Piedmont-Triad)    
Laughter, Amy Regional Education Facilitator (Western)   828-606-5026 
McNeil-Horton, Karol Regional Education Facilitator (Southwest)   980-343-3866
Cozort Oliver, Kathy Regional Education Facilitator (Southeast)   910-274-1128
Shepherd, Monica Regional Education Facilitator (Northwest)   336-667-1121

Educator Recruitment and Development

Mailing Address: 6365 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2113
Fax Number: 984-236-2099 (Agency Fax)

Name Title Office Phone
Tomberlin, Thomas Director 140 984-236-2114
District Human Capital
Vacant District HR Coordinator 1006  
Educator Human Capital Policy and Research
Cash, Mike Data Analyst 1004 984-236-2121
Marshall, Paul EVAAS Coordinator 1003 984-236-2120
Baxter, Andy Research Fellow 1008 984-236-2119
Educator Preparation
Sioberg, Andrew Director 1000 984-236-2115
Coogan, Theresa Education Preparation Coordinator 1002 984-236-2117
Evans, Kimberly Education Preparation Coordinator 1001 984-236-2116
Educator Standards and Evaluation
Sox, Robert Director 1007 984-236-2118
Foster, Joseph Special Projects Coordinator 1006 984-236-2113
Simmons, Kimberly Evaluation Coordinator   828-406-9237
Licensure
Ruiz, Susan Section Chief 1029 919-716-1800
Slade, Brenda Receptionist 120H 919-716-1800
Bellamy, Lisa Customer Service Representative 1022 919-716-1800
Jones, Detrius Program Supervisor 1009 919-716-1800
Ejire, Nadine Program Specialist 1021 919-716-1800
Burns, Diane Education Licensure Specialist 1027 919-716-1800
Rackley, Melanie Education Licensure Specialist 1019 919-716-1800
Kimbrough, Toya Education Licensure Specialist 1018 919-716-1800
White, Shelia Education Licensure Specialist 1024 919-716-1800
Melton, Nicole Education Licensure Specialist 1011 919-716-1800
Brown, Tracy Education Licensure Specialist 1015 919-716-1800
Reese, Portia Education Licensure Specialist 1025 919-716-1800
Mathis, Linda Education Licensure Specialist 1017 919-716-1800
McNeil, Vera Education Licensure Specialist 1026 919-716-1800
Rountree, Steleana Education Consultant 1023 919-716-1800
Turlington-King, Casey Processing Assistant Supervisor 1028 919-716-1800
Owokoniran, Angela Processing Assistant 1005 919-716-1800
Whitten, Cora Processing Assistant  1016 919-716-1800

Exceptional Children

Mailing Address: 6356 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2550
Fax Number: 984-236-2693

Name Title Office Phone
Thomas, Sherry Director 530 984-236-2553
Breest, Kelly Lead Administrative Specialist 5115 984-236-2551
Winton, Tom Consultant, Governor’s School 5109 984-236-2577
Bynum, Tish  Special Assistant for Governor’s School 5108 984-236-2576
Mills, W. David Consultant 5131 984-236-2594
Policy, Monitoring and Audit
Hudgens, Carol Ann Section Chief 5025 984-236-2575
Sanders, Danyelle Administrative Specialist  5024 984-236-2574
Lilly, Polly Consultant, Dispute Resolution 5017 984-236-2567
King, Teresa Consultant, Dispute Resolution 5023 984-236-2573
Mobley, Leigh Consultant, Dispute Resolution  5021 984-236-2571
Throm, Deborah Consultant, Dispute Resolution 5022 984-236-2572
Little, Karen Consultant, Monitoring (Northeast, Southeast) 5019 984-236-2569
Harris, Kristi Consultant, Monitoring (Piedmont-Triad)   984-236-2604
Stone, Su Consultant, Monitoring (North Central) 5018 984-236-2568
Monterosso, Anne  Consultant, Monitoring (Southwest, Piedmont-Triad)   984-236-2605
Hagins, Glendora Consultant, Monitoring (Sandhills, Nonpublic Schools/PRTFs)   984-236-2606
Cox, Patti Consultant, Monitoring (Northwest, Western, SOPs)   984-236-2607
Cestaro, Teresa Consultant, Monitoring (Southwest)   984-236-2608
Utz, Alexis Consultant, Parent Liaison 5020 984-236-2570
Loring, Elizabeth Consultant, Monitoring (Charter Schools)   984-236-2639
Program Improvement and Professional Development
Crawford, Paula Section Chief 5124 984-236-2589
Smith, Inez Administrative Specialist 5112 984-236-2580
Moffitt, Carol Consultant, Math (Northeast, Southeast, North Central); Personnel Development (Statewide) 5125 984-236-2590
Bilbro, Bridget Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Northeast)   984-236-2611
Gilchrist, Beth Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Southeast)   984-236-2612
Dendy, Laura Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Sandhills, North Central)   984-236-2613
Queen, Teri Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Southwest); Consultant, Math (Southwest)   984-236-2610
Sharpe, Melanie Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Northwest)   984-236-2614
Marsden, Laura  Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Western)   984-236-2615
Towery, Melissa Consultant, Math (Northwest, Western, Sandhills); Math (Statewide) 5126 984-236-2591
Erskine, Marty Consultant, Math (Piedmont-Triad); Consultant, Exceptional Children Literacy (Piedmont-Triad)   984-236-2609
Powers, Rick Consultant, IDEA Leadership Development    984-236-2616
Starling, Ginger Consultant, Online Learning Development 5127 984-236-2592
Regional Administrative Support
Hoskins, Matthew Assistant Director 502 984-236-2552
Adams, Nina Administrative Specialist 5007 984-236-2560
Holahan, Lauren SSIP, Medicaid & Mental Health Coordinator 5012 984-236-2564
Johnson, Nancy State Performance Plan Consultant   984-236-2601
Bolen, Regi Consultant, Regional Support (Northeast, Southeast)   984-236-2598
Betz, Amy Consultant, Regional Support (North Central, Sandhills) 5010 984-236-2562 
Favasuli, Cayce Consultant, Regional Support (Piedmont-Triad, Southwest)   984-236-2623
Vacant Consultant, Regional Support (Northwest, Western)    
Hamm, Michelle Consultant, Regional Support (Charters–Northeast, Southeast, Sandhills) 5015 984-236-2565
McOuat, Rob Consultant, Regional Support (Charters–Piedmont-Triad)    984-236-2600
Metcalf, Lynn Consultant, Regional Support (Charters–Northwest, Southwest, Western)   984-236-2599
Austin, Heidi AWARE Project Manager 5011 984-236-2563
Special Programs and Data
Byrd, Amanda Section Chief 5135 984-236-2597
Davis, Jamie Administrative Specialist   5130 984-236-2593
Millen, Elizabeth Consultant, IDEA VI-B (Western, Northwest, Southwest)   984-236-2603
Parent, Adam Consultant, IDEA VI- B (North Central, Piedmont-Triad)   984-236-2637
Walker, Keashia  Consultant, IDEA VI-B (Sandhills, Southeast, Northeast)   984-236-2602
Vacant Senior Statistician 5134  
Peterson, Lori Fiscal Consultant, Special Programs 5133 984-236-2596
Blas, Kelley IDEA VI-B Data Manager 5132 984-236-2595
Meskil, Dawn Consultant, IDEA VI-B (619) Preschool   984-236-2642
Vacant Consultant, IDEA VI-B (619) Preschool    
Boulware, Khalilah     984-236-2641
Sims, Jennifer     984-236-2640
Supporting Teaching and Related Services
McCoy, Dreama Section Chief 5003 984-236-2557
Elliott, Davina Administrative Specialist  5008 984-236-2561
Martinez, Matthew Consultant, Significant Cognitive Disabilities 5000 984-236-2554
Passmore, Amanda Consultant, Autism (Piedmont-Triad, Southwest)   984-236-2618
Childress, Nancy Consultant, Autism (Sandhills, North Central) 5002 984-236-2556
Kaniuka, Maureen Consultant, Autism (Northeast, Southeast)   984-236-2619
Carico, Heidi Consultant, Autism (Charter, Northwest, Western)   984-236-2620
Colwell, Beverly Consultant, Intellectual Disabilities & Secondary Education 5004 984-236-2558
Vacant Consultant, Learning Disabled/ADHD 5006  
Cash, Ginger Consultant, Intervention (Charter Schools) 5005 984-236-2559
Ray, Laurie Consultant, Physical Therapy, Medicaid, Adapted PE   984-236-2621
Flynn, Perry Consultant, Speech-Language Pathology   984-236-2622
Makor, Lynn Consultant, School Psychology 5001 984-236-2555
Goodgoin, Felicia Consultant, Behavior (Piedmont-Triad, Southwest, Northwest, Western)   984-236-2625
Taylor, Lisa Consultant, Behavior (Northeast, Southeast, North Central, Sandhills)   984-236-2624
LeCompte, Bridgette Consultant, Occupational Therapy   984-236-2638

Sensory Support and Assistive Technology

Name Title Office Phone
Vernelson, Sherri Section Chief 5119 984-236-2584
Vacant Administrative Specialist 5120 984-236-2585
Sloane, Stacey Administrative Specialist, ELSSP 5121 984-236-2586
Woytowich, Nancy Consultant, Deaf/Hard of Hearing (Northeast, Southeast, North Central) 5123 984-236-2588
Vacant Consultant, Deaf/Hard of Hearing (Southwest, Western, Northwest)    
Campbell, Amy Consultant, Visually Impaired (Northeast, Southeast, North Central, Sandhills) 5117 984-236-2582
Patrick, Crystal Consultant, Visually Impaired (Piedmont-Triad, Southwest, Northwest, Western)   984-236-2617
Campbell, Antwan Consultant, Interpreters/Transliterators (Statewide); Consultant, Deaf/Hard of Hearing (Piedmont-Triad, Sandhills) 5122 984-236-2587
Snyder, Dottie Consultant, Deaf-Blind 5118 984-236-2583
Terrell, Terri Data Systems Specialist 5113 984-236-2581
Early Learning Sensory Support Program / Hearing Impaired
Everett, Ruth Anne Lead Administrator Ferguson 828-781-4979
Czajkowski, Chris Lead Teacher Gibsonville 336-587-6703
Hice, Mandy  Social Worker II/Intake Coordinator  Morganton 828-448-9353
Collado, Nancy Spanish Interpreter/Translator Bailey 252-236-2245
Medina, Gilbert Spanish Interpreter/Translator  Charlotte 813-391-4178
Alapisco, Kristin Teacher Morganton 828-390-6954
Vacant Teacher     
Best, Valerie Teacher New Bern 336-508-5988
Boyd, Cindy  Teacher  New Bern 252-220-2207
Cagle, Andrea  Teacher  Gibsonville 336-706-9949
Campagna, Jenni Teacher Matthews 704-292-4767
Collins, Preston  Teacher Cornelius 704-962-6479
Conway-Jordan, Heather Teacher Hertford 252-230-6060
Falkner, Sara Teacher High Point 704-437-1133
Falls, Roxanne Teacher Charlotte 704-648-8500
Garrett, Candace Teacher Cary 404-862-8082
Hopkins, Elizabeth Teacher Charlotte 704-607-4492
Locklear, Meg Teacher Pembroke 910-827-7876
Malosky, Neena Teacher Greensboro 336-430-8041
McKown, Alison Teacher Wilmington 910-303-5522
Moore, Sharon Teacher Sunset Beach 336-324-1229
Orman, Emily Teacher Trinity 336-408-4979
Ownbey, Anna Teacher Flat Rock 828-553-3961
Polk, Stacie Teacher Wilson 252-373-1687
Reeves, Emily Teacher Mt. Airy 336-223-5616
Snipes, Donna Teacher Oxford 919-575-3371
Steele, Kristen Teacher Mooresville 704-437-7962
Tedder, Cindy Teacher Mooresville 336-213-3352
Whitfield, Beth Teacher Gibsonville 336-447-0084
Wright, Mary Lou Teacher Weaverville 828-230-8783
Early Learning Sensory Support Program / Visually Impaired
Mayo, Bethany Lead Administrator   984-292-3063
Bartram, Lori Teacher   828-575-6035
Beijer, Karen Teacher   828-551-2067
Bishop, Vanessa Teacher   910-200-0704
Blakey, Malikata Teacher   973-432-0542
Bradford, Heather Teacher   704-929-2601
Bye, Pam Teacher   336-687-7772
Caruso, Sue Occupational Therapist   919-605-4432
Causey, Lin Intake Coordinator/Diagnostician   984-292-3067
Chiott, Hitty Teacher   336-970-3569
Cobeo, Maria Spanish Interpreter/Translator   919-649-0604
Finney-Ratliff, Andrea Teacher   336-382-3118
Graham, Debra Teacher   910-734-5072
Griffin, Maryam Teacher   919-896-0279
Huffman, Karen Teacher   704-564-3328
Kirby-Sauls, Nancy O&M   252-723-8391
Kirkland, Carrie Teacher   828-421-8205
Libby, Megan O&M   828-279-6866
Lister, Heather Teacher   252-337-5086
Lowrey, Becky Lead Teacher   828-413-7864
Matthijs, Marigail Teacher   252-439-1803
Page, Shonda Occupational Therapist   828-310-5007
Persinger, Lori Teacher   919-373-8804
Roten, Paula Teacher   828-434-3162
Russell, Kathy Teacher   919-452-5705
Sawyer, Kim Teacher   252-944-5754
Shaw, Beth Teacher   336-813-5330
Simmons, Jennifer Teacher   336-692-3410
Spry, Ambra Teacher   704-876-6582
Tuton, Christina Teacher   910-214-2932
Wallace, Angel Teacher   910-290-3340
Wilson, Starla Administrative Associate   984-292-3063
Zaiontz, Annette O&M   936-615-7046

Integrated Academic and Behavior Systems

Name Title Office Phone
Goodwine Batts, Angel Interim Director, Lead Systems Consultant   984-236-2626
Vacant Administrative Assistant    
Rice, Beth Lead Consultant - Practices; School-Based Mental Health & Social Emotional Learning Specialist; Secondary MTSS Grant   828-455-1912
Laney, Susan Lead Consultant - Data   336-451-0148
Nixon, Anne Northeast Consultant   252-312-7329
Lister, Osmond Southeast Consultant   252-338-1017
Schiltz, Alisha North Central Consultant   740-973-9314
Watkins, Correy Sandhills Consultant   704-902-7413
Kueffer, Nancy Piedmont-Triad Consultant   919-260-3149
Newman, Sara Southwest Consultant   336-214-2821
Hall, BriAnne Northwest Consultant   336-486-3797
Bailey, Lynn West Consultant, Communication & Visibility Specialist   828-226-2820
Mills, Karmen Cohort 5 Regional Support - Sandhills & Southwest   443-764-0270
Harrell, Rhonda Cohort 5 Regional Support - Northeast, North Central & Southeast   252-299-3395
Phelps, Jennifer Cohort 5 Regional Support - Northwest, West & Piedmont-Triad   828-514-6332
Cloninger, Angie Professional Development Specialist   910-546-9121
Vacant MTSS Consultant    

NC Virtual Public School

Mailing Address: 1017 Main Campus Drive, Partners I Building, Suite 3900, Raleigh, NC 27606
Main Number: 919-513-8550
Fax Number: 919-513-2557

Name Title Office Phone
Colbert, Eliz Executive Director   984-236-2126
McBroom, Rachel Chief Learning Officer   919-307-7970
Murphy, Mia Chief Operating Officer    919-513-2475
Parker, Amber Director of Outreach and Support   919-264-0197
Stephens, Brian Director of Technology   919-515-3172
Pearson, Tammy Office Manager   919-513-2461
Snead, Shelby Administrative Specialist   919-515-3174
Nobles, Jennifer Curriculum Director   919-218-8875
Holt, Kimberly Curriculum Coordinator   919-210-7427
Simmons, Brandon Curriculum Coordinator   919-604-8056
Schaefer, Darlene Instructional Designer   704-608-9422
Smith, Christopher Instructional Designer   828-238-6038
Coby, Christopher District and School Liaison   919-374-8496
Keel, Mary EC Director/Instructional Director   252-725-2570
Hart, Ellen Instructional Director   919-707-3710
Parker, Catrina Instructional Director   919-812-6914
Currin, Jennifer Instructional Director   919-926-9736
Kraft, Wendy Instructional Director   919-444-8855 
Pullen, Crystal Outreach and Support Coordinator   910-777-7283
Renfro, Adam Outreach and Support Coordinator   910-644-0757
Soni, Geetanjali Director of Teaching and Learning   919-272-2664
Davis, Melissa Quality Assurance Coordinator   704-991-6117
Batten, Amber Senior Systems Specialist   984-664-4744
Griffin, Sandy IT Support Analyst   919-729-2031
Barnes, Kathy Registrar   919-351-5989
Berry-McCrea, Erin Curriculum Coordinator   919-219-3258
Cooper, April Professional Learning Coordinator   919-457-2938

Residential Schools

Eastern NC School for the Deaf

Mailing Address: 1311 US Hwy 301 South / Wilson, NC 27893-6621
(VP) = Video Phone. If nothing is listed the number is a Voice Phone.
Main Number: 252-237-2450 Voice/TDD
Fax Number: 252-243-9889

Name Title Office Phone
Handley, Michele School Director   252-237-2450 ext. 235
Bailey, Robert  Educational Developmental Aide - Transportation   252-237-2450 ext. 232
Vacant Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 394
Bissette, Billy Maintenance Mechanic    252-237-2450 ext. 345
Bissette, Vivian Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Bland, Tommy Stock Clerk   252-237-2450 ext. 341
Brandon, Briana Interpreter Coordinator   252-237-2450 ext. 364
Bridgers, Paul Residential Life Coordinator   252-237-2450 ext. 310
Briggs, Monica Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 394
Brown, Inether Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Bullock, Sonya  Educational Developmental Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Cantin, Christine Audiologist   252-237-2450 ext. 358
Chatman, Melissa Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Cheek, Pamela Residential Life Coordinator   252-237-2450 ext. 435
Cockrell, Tracy Professional Nurse   252-237-2450 ext. 354
Coggin, Lisa HR/Benefits Administrator   252-237-2450 ext. 351
Cooper, Kara Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Cooper, Kyrstal Deaf/blind Intervenor   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Corey, Quentin Cook   252-237-2450 ext. 373
Cox, Sandra Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Cranford, Danny  Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Creech, Kim  Educational Developmental Aide - Transportation   252-237-2450 ext. 232
Croom, Rudy Grounds Worker   252-237-2450 ext. 345
Crumbley, Teresa Food Service Assistant   252-237-2450 ext. 373
Daly, Paul Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 396
Duke, Royce Grounds Worker   252-237-2450 ext. 345 
Elks (Heppert), Kimberly Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Kim Everette  SHC – 3rd Shift Nurse   252-237-2450 ext. 254
Fenrow, Loren Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Figueroa, Jose Maintenance Mechanic   252-237-2450 ext. 345
Finkley, Evelyn Housekeeper   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Fleming, Latoria Guidance Counselor    252-237-2450 ext. 399
Flowers, Lisa Assistant Business Manager    252-237-2450 ext. 230
Fuller, Hannah Teacher    252-237-2450 ext. 277
Gakeler, Lane Interpreter for The Deaf    252-237-2450 ext. 364
Gallion, Christy Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Gibbs, Claude Director of Student Life   252-237-2450 ext. 288
Gray, Stephanie Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Handley, Michele  School Director   252-237-2450 ext. 235
Hargrove, Heather Educational Development Aide    252-237-2450 ext. 277
Hargrove, Melissa Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Hart, Patricia Food Services Director   252-237-2450 ext. 374
Hawley, John Maintenance Mechanic I   252-237-2450 ext. 345
Hendricks, Latoya Educational Developmental Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Hodges, Thelma Housekeeper   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Hooks, George Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 396
Vacant Technology Support Technician   252-237-2450 ext. 287
Jackson, Geri Food Service Assistant   252-237-2450 ext. 373
James, Sheila Deaf/blind Intervenor   252-237-2450 ext. 369
Johnson, Taleshia Nicole Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 209
Jones, Donna Housekeeping Supervisor   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Jones, Sarah Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Jones, Willard Housekeeper   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Lancaster, Hugh Technology Support Analyst   252-237-2450 ext. 287
Langford-Brown, Rochelle  Educational Developmental Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Langley, LaRee Assistant to the Director   252-237-2450 ext. 222
Lewis, Garlinda  Educational Developmental Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Lynch, Kathy Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Magazzine, Rich Staff Development Specialist   252-237-2450 ext. 318
McLucas, Michael Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Vacant HVAC Mechanic   252-237-2450 ext. 345
Morgan, Denise Dietary Secretary   252-237-2450 ext. 256
Morgan, Jeff Facility Services Manager   252-237-2450 ext. 243
Norris, Cheryl Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Norris, Jessica Deaf Blind Intervenor   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Ogoke, Aristotle Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Paderick, Melissa HR Manager   252-237-2450 ext. 254
Vacant Maintenance Mechanic   252-237-2450 ext. 345
Patterson, Wendy Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Phelps, Tammy Residential Life Trainer    252-237-2450 ext. 306
Pierce, Debra Transportation Coordinator   252-237-2450 ext. 232
Pigford, Terry Behavioral Programming Technician   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Pittman, Jennifer Business Manager   252-237-2450 ext. 233
Powers, Regana Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Pulley, Diane Housekeeper   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Rease, Jet Social Worker   252-237-2450 ext. 299
Rease, Richard Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 306
Reed, Shirley Principal   252-237-2450 ext. 325
Richardson, Jamica Food Service Assistant   252-237-2450 ext. 373
Rogers, Amanda Community Employment Specialist    252-237-2450 ext. 370
Rountree, Kendall Assistant to the Principal   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Salter, Fern Switchboard Operator   252-237-2450 ext. 220
Settles, Sheeneeka Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 232
Shealy, Katherine Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 449
Shoeman-Vazquez, Maria Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Stallings, Danielle EC Facilitator   252-237-2450 ext. 389
Swinson, Hope Food Service Prep   252-237-2450 ext. 373
Tabron, Faith Educational Development Aide   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Talarico, Carlo Police   252-237-2450 ext. 257
Taylor, Tyran Behavior Programming Tech   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Thomas, Lizzie Housekeeping   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Thorpe, Leigh Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 334
Ulrich, Brenda School Librarian   252-237-2450 ext. 385
Varnell, Evelyn Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 334
Ward, Edith Police   252-237-2450 ext. 337
Watson, Beverly Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 394
White, Cedrick Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 369
White, Tanoka Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 369
Whitson, Tammy Housekeeper   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Wiggs, Beth Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Williams, Cheryl Housekeeper   252-237-2450 ext. 293
Williams, Jacinthia Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 334
Williams, Michaela Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Williams, Michele Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Winters, Shannon Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Woodard, Brittany Residential Life Trainer   252-237-2450 ext. 277
Young, Daylyn Teacher   252-237-2450 ext. 277

Governor Morehead School for the Blind

Mailing Address: 301 Ashe Avenue / Raleigh, NC 27606
Main Number: 919-733-6382
Fax Number: 919-715-2206

Name Title Office Phone
Adams, Jackie Teacher Aide   984-292-3047
Bacon, Barbria School Director   984-292-3006
Collins, Annie Braillest   984-292-3061
Cross, Michelle Executive Assistant   919-733-6382
Duffy, Brian  Social Studies Teacher   984-292-3037
Durling, Nancy  Music Teacher   984-292-3050
Ebeling, Brian  IT Manager   984-292-3015
Goode, Mary Professional Nurse   984-292-3122
Gregory, Cody Elementary Teacher   981-292-3047
Holloway, Trenel Human Resources Manager   984-292-3008
Hutchinson, Tereeke  Community Employment   984-292-3066
Meadows, Debbie Business Office   984-292-3009
Jailall, Jerry Education Consultant   984-292-3017
Latimer, Julie  LEA Rep, Teacher   984-292-3043
Malone, Harold Life Skills Teacher   984-292-3026
McEachern, Fred  Guidance/Testing/Safety Officer   984-292-3044
McLaurin, Darius Business Director   984-292-3003
McManus, Sarah  Digital Learning Director   984-292-3018
Medina, Lisa Art Teacher   984-292-3048
Mescall, Matt School Principal   984-292-3021
Mo, Dominic Residential Life Coordinator   984-292-3098
Moore, Natalie Food Service Manager   984-292-3142
Muldrow, Carolyn  Aide/Short Term Program   984-292-3036
Owens, Carol   Behavior Tech   984-292-3056
Pearce, Dana Language Arts Teacher   984-292-3038
Perez, Janet Media Center Staff   984-292-3034 / 984-292-3055 
Repetti, Nancy Teacher Aide   984-292-3025
Richardson, LaShonda Processing Assist IV   984-292-3007
Ross, Lisa Science Teacher   984-292-3049
Snyder, Pam Computer Technology Teacher   984-292-3024
Spruill, Carolyn English Teacher   984-292-3042
Vacant Housekeeping Manager   984-292-3175
Thompson, Deleria Residential Life Coordinator   984-292-3105
Truesdale, Samantha  Food Service Manager   984-292-3141
Tubilleja, William  Orientation & Mobility Teacher   984-292-3069
Turner, Patricia Nurse Supervisor   984-292-3121
Von Reyn, Christine Math Teacher   984-292-3027
Watts, Ryan  Athletic Director   984-292-3150
Weiskott, Ivan Orientation & Mobility Teacher   984-292-3068
White, Jonathan Food Service Director   984-292-3140
Williams, Ryan  IT Staff   984-292-3016
Williams, Shonny School Social Worker   984-292-3033
Winkler, Sarah  Braille Teacher   984-292-3060
Wooten, Laura  Student Life Director   984-292-3116
Wright, Jeffrey Behavior Technology Staff   984-292-3217

NC School for the Deaf at Morganton

Mailing Address: 517 West Fleming Drive / Morganton, NC 28655
(V) = Voice Phone and (VP) = Video Phone. If nothing is listed the number is a Voice Phone.
Main Number: 828-432-5200
Fax Number: 828-433-4044

Name Title Office Phone
Patrick, Mark  School Director    828-432-5215 (V) / 828-475-0538 (VP) / 828-413-4997 (C)
Clark, Dave  Interim Principal    828-432-5317 (V)
Miller, Terry  Human Resources Manager    828-432-5305 (V)
Digh, Hannah  Business Manager    828-432-5237 (V)
Fafard, Linda  CASS Manager   828-432-5449 (V)
Fortune, Susie  Administrative Assistant Directors Office    828-432-5202 (V) / 828-475-1777 (VP)
Alexander, Julie  Nurse   828-432-5369 (V)
Arrowood, Tabitha  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V) / 828-475-0851 (VP)
Autrey, Jimmy  Job Coach    828-475-1771 (VP)
Aviles, Candy  Spanish Interpreter   828-432-5397 (V)
Bailey, Carol  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5380 (V)
Bailey, Kelsey  Instructional Coach    828-432-5287 (V)
Barefoot, Rachel  Educational/Development Aide II    828-432-5287 (V)
Benarth, Jennifer  Teacher Assistant   828-432-5287 (V)
Bird, David  School Educator I   828-432-5287 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Bostain, Jennifer  Data Manager/Administrative Specialist   828-432-5388 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Brittain, Ellen  Cook   828-432-5259 (V)
Brown, Carla  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5200 (V)
Brown, Cathy  School Educator   828-432-5287 (V)
Brown, Melissa  Food Service Assistant   828-432-5259 (V)
Burns, Mary (Katie)  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Carmeny, Melissa  Assistant Business Manager    828-432-5243 (V)
Carswell, Jesse  Residential Life Trainer    828-432-5382 (V)
Case, Sherry  Food Service Assistant I   828-432-5259 (V)
Church, Frances  Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5219 (V)
Cline, Nina  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5380 (V)
Cline, Shannon  Food Service Director I   828-432-5248 (V)
Conley, Jennifer  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Cook, Sue  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5200 (V)
Cromwell, Sherri  Educational/Development Aide II   828-432-5287 (V)
Daley, Kristen Teacher Assistant   828-432-5287 (V)
Dellinger, Angela  Residential Life Coordinator   828-432-5382 (V) / 828-475-0851 (VP)
Drayer, Jeffrey  Maintenance Mechanic IV   828-432-5495 (V)
Dunaway, Terry  Residential Life Trainer    828-432-5495 (V)
Ecklund, Judy  School Educator I   828-432-5287 (V)
Emerson, Stephen  Educational Developmental Aide    828-432-5380 (V) / 828-475-0838 (VP)
Fowler, Tracey  Residential Life Trainer    828-432-5382 (V)
Franklin, Connie  Educational/Development Aide II   828-432-5287 (V)
Funk, Kimberly  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5381 (V)
Golding, Angela  Educational Developmental Aide    828-432-5382 (V)
Hand, Sandi  Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5219 (V)
Hatch, Beth  Nurse Supervisor   828-432-5372 (V)
Hightower, Donna  Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5219 (V)
Hodge, Cora  School Educator I   828-432-5381 (V) / 828-475-0828 (VP)
Hogan, Richard  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5380 (V)
Howell, Matt  CTE Teacher   828-432-5287 (V)
Huggins, Delene  School Educator I   828-432-5287 (V)
Jackson, Darrell  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Jordan, Dustin  Maintenance Mechanic II   828-432-5495 (V)
Jurosko, Jeffrey  Purchasing Technician   828-432-5242 (V)
Kampf, Peter  Maintenance Mechanic IV   828-432-5495 (V)
Kelly, Elizabeth  Educational Developmental Aide    828-432-5380  (V)
Kincaid, Randall  Warehouse/Stock Clerk    828-432-5253 (V)
King, Millie  School Educator I   828-432-5287 (V)
Krohn, Ann  School Educator    828-432-5200 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Krohn, Thomas  School Educator II   828-432-5287 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Largent, Shatemia  Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5219 (V)
Ledbetter, Reid  CTE Teacher   828-432-5287 (V)
Lee, Kimberly   Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5382 (V)
Lemon, Theresa  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Ling, Alexandra  Staff Psychologist   828-432-5200 (V)
Lintz, Jeffrey  School Vocational Educator   828-432-5287 (V)
Lollis, Jana Dr.   School Educator III    828-432-5287 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Long, Edmund  Environmental Services Supervisor II   828-432-5219 (V)
Lowman, Carl  School Educator    828-432-5287 (V)
Marshall, Kayla  Sign Language Interpreter   828-432-5449 (V) / 828-475-0837 (VP)
Mason, Patricia  School Educator I   (828)432-5287 (V)
Maynor, Sheila  Cook I   828-432-5259 (V)
Mayo, Irlanda  Transition Teacher/School Educator II   828-432-5287 (V) / 828-475-0834 (VP)
Mazzolini, Heather  School Educator II   828-432-5287 (V)
McAlister, Nathan Residential Life Coordinator    828-432-5218 (V)
McElrath, Stephanie  Environmental Services   828-432-5219 (V)
McGimpsey, Amy  Residential Life Coordinator   828-432-5380 (V) / 828-475-0838 (VP)
Micciulla, Robert  Behavioral Program Technician   828-432-5382 (V)
Michaels, Breanna  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Moss, Sion  Print Shop   828-475-0844 (VP)
Newton, Darlene  Educational/Development Aide II   828-432-5287 (V)
Ollis, Christopher  Educational/Development Aide II    828-432-5287 (V)
Ormond, Scott  Residential Life Trainer    828-432-5382 (V) / 828-475-0851 (VP)
Palmer, Caleb  Maintenance/Construction Technician III   828-432-5395 (V)
Parker, Lisa  School Educator I   828-432-5287 (V)
Pask, Arielle Speech/Language Pathologist    828-432-5408 (V)
Peacock, Daphne School Educator   828-432-5287 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Phipps, Andrea  School Educator I   828-432-5287 (V)
Pierce, Sarah  Educational Developmental Aide   828-432-5287 (V)
Pollard, William  Engineering Technician   828-432-5395 (V)
Powell, Leia  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V) / 828-475-0851 (VP)
Powell, Susan  Food Service Assistant II   828-432-5259 (V)
Price, Amy  Educational/Development Aide II   828-432-5287 (V)
Price, Dana  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Riley, Karen  Residential Life Trainers   828-432-5382 (V)
Roberts, Margaret (Grey) Job Coach   828-475-1779 (VP)
Rodgers, Angela  Educational/Development Aide II   828-432-5287 (V) / 828-475-0839 (VP)
Rodgers, James  Grounds Worker   828-432-5495 (V)
Sadowski, Jonathan  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V) / 828-475-0851 (VP)
Shilati, Liz  Administrative Assistant   828-432-5287 (V)
Shirley-Bailey, Sharon  Director of Student Life   828-432-5218 (V)
Shott, Brian  Staff Development Specialist    828-475-0847 (VP)
Shumate, Melissa  Social Worker   828-475-0833 (VP)
Smith, Pamela  Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5219 (V)
Stroupe, Jeffrey  Maintenance/Grounds Keeper   828-432-5495 (V)
Stuart, Iris   School Counselor   828-432-5366 (V) / 828-475-1778 (VP)
Taber, Melanie  Behavior Programming Technician    828-432-5287 (V)
Teeters, Robin (Dawn) Educational/Development Aide II   828-432-5387 (V)
Thomas, Renee  LP Nurse   828-432-5375 (V)
Todd, Kristin  Speech/Language Pathologist   828-432-5299 (V)
Totty, William (Eric) Computer Services/Tech Support Analyst   828-475-0845 (VP)
Vlkojan, Charley  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5380 (V) / 828-475-0838 (VP)
Watts, Steven  Facilities Maintenance Manager   828-432-5495 (V)
White, Rebekah  Processing Assistant    828-432-5200 (V)
Wilkes, Gwyn   HR Assistant Manager/Health Benefits Representative   828-432-5305 (V)
Willet, Jennifer  School Educator I    828-432-5287 (V)
Williams, Jason  Environmental Services/Housekeeper   828-432-5219 (V)
Wilson, Randy  Electrician II   828-432-5495 (V)
Wilson, Thea Dr. Audiologist   828-432-5391 (V)
Woody, Leslie  Cook   828-432-5248 (V)
Worthy, Chrissie  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5381 (V)
Woy, Raina  Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5382 (V)
Yarbrough, David  Residential Life Trainer    828-432-5382 (V)
Young, Adaie  Interpreter for the Deaf I   828-432-5210 (V)
Vacant School Educator I    828-432-5287 (V)
Vacant Behavior Programming Liaison    828-432-5287 (V)
Vacant Residential Life Trainer   828-432-5381 (V)
Vacant Behavior Programming Technician    828-432-5381 (V)
Vacant Grounds Worker I    828-432-5495 (V)
Vacant Exceptional Children’s Director    828-432-5287 (V)
Vacant Administrative Assistant I    828-432-5200 (V)
Vacant School Psychologist    828-432-5287 (V)
Vacant Electronic Technician    828-432-5200 (V)
Vacant Residential Life Technician    828-432-5200 (V)

School Nutrition and District Operations

Mailing Address: 6319 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2900

Name Title Office Phone
Harvey, Lynn Director 795 984-236-2901
Mills, David Administrative Specialist 7001 984-236-2902
Driver Education
Main Number 984-236-2964
Logan, Karl Section Chief Charlotte 984-236-2937
Easterwood, Tonya Business and Technology Applications Analyst 7317 984-236-2941
Royster-Davis, Amelia Learning and Development Coordinator  7316 984-236-2939
Taylor, Cynthia Program Coordinator 7309  
Plant Operation
Main Number 984-236-2930
Lawson, Kim Section Chief 7101 984-236-2926
Keyes, Tonia Administrative Specialist 7100 984-236-2927
Church, Dustin Engineer Technician 7102 984-236-2928
Ward, Matt Mechanical Engineer 7106 984-236-2931
Perry, Phil Mechanical Engineer 7105 984-236-2929
Vacant Civil/Environmental Engineer 7108  
Vacant Civil/Environmental Engineer 7114  
Vacant Electrical Engineer 7107  
Vacant Electrical Engineer/Mechanical Engineer    
Public School Insurance
Main Number 984-236-2904
Townsend, Eileen Section Chief 7003 984-236-2903
Waters, Traci Administrative Specialist 7004 984-236-2904
Silver, Latarsha Communications 7007 984-236-2905
Hood, Brian Claims Manager 7011 984-236-2907
Smith, Pam Accountant 7009 984-236-2906
Farley, James  Fire Safety Inspector Salisbury 704-202-3255
Grooms, Kelly Fire Safety Inspector Archdale 336-687-5654
Sparrow, Shannon Fire Safety Inspector Greenville 252-364-5120
School Planning
Main Number 984-236-2920
Maune, Nathan Section Chief 7027 984-236-2919
Williams, Teri Administrative Specialist 7026 984-236-2921
Long, Jon Architect 7030 984-236-2923
Vacant Architect 7032 984-236-2925
Jones, Jon Electrical Engineer 7025 984-236-2918
Burris, Josh Mechanical Engineer 7031 984-236-2924
Hilton, Dennis Structural Engineer 7029 984-236-2922
Transportaton Services
Main Number 984-236-2940
Transportation Hot Line 984-236-2936
Harrison, Kevin Section Chief 7116 984-236-2932
West, Teresa Administrative Specialist 7113 984-236-2933
Moore, Jeff Consultant, Bus Specifications/Service Trucks 7111 984-236-2934
Vacant Consultant, Contracts/Exceptional Children 7109  
Wright, Stephen Consultant, Computer 7110 984-236-2935
Whitley, Keith Consultant, Eastern Area Bailey 252-235-7422
Avant, Anthony Consultant, Central Area Trinity 336-848-4557
Reed, Danny Consultant, Western Area Bessemer City 980-505-2537
Textbook Services
Mailing Address: 6329 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number 919-715-5373
Fax Number 919-715-5380
Fairchild, Drew Section Chief Textbook Warehouse 919-715-5379
Upshaw, Oliver Administrative Assistant Textbook Warehouse 919-715-5378
Blount, Judy Accountant Textbook Warehouse 919-733-7992
Saunders, Derrick Stock Supervisor Textbook Warehouse 919-733-7993
Green, Chris Stock Clerk Textbook Warehouse 919-715-5376
Jones, Nell Stock Clerk Textbook Warehouse 919-733-3708
Lovett, Dan Stock Clerk Textbook Warehouse 919-733-7993
Matthews, Michael Stock Clerk Textbook Warehouse 919-715-5376

School Nutrition Services

Mailing Address: 6324 Mail Service Center / Raleigh, NC 27699
Main Number: 984-236-2910

Name Title Office Phone
Harvey, Lynn Director 795 984-236-2901
Mills, David Administrative Specialist 7001 984-236-2902
Johnson, Janet Assistant Director  7022 984-236-2912
Vacant Compliance Officer 7024  
Banks, Ursula Administrative Specialist 7021 984-236-2916
Tucker, Crystal Administrative Specialist 7020 984-236-2915
Banks-Hunter, Toni Program Assistant 7018 984-236-2913
Squires, Jeff Administrative Review Compliance Specialist Asheville  
Fiorella, Frank Administrative Review Compliance Specialist Mint Hill  
Mayse, Myra Administrative Review Compliance Specialist Greensboro  
Held, Sherry Administrative Review Compliance Specialist Franklin  
Bates, Tracey Nutrition Education and Promotion Specialist Raleigh 984-236-2635
Knight, Donna Staff Development Coordinator 5201 984-236-2634
Thompson, Susan Continuing Education & Resource Dev Specialist Surf City  
Finance, Data, and Program Management Unit
Johnson, Janet Assistant Director  7022 984-236-2912
McGowan, Jacquelyn Compliance Specialist 7014 984-236-2909
McKay-Tucker, Zoe Consultant, Fresh Fruit & Vegetable Program 5203 984-236-2636
Snell, Sharmella Consultant, Financial Management 7023 984-236-2917
Jackson, Hermon Business Systems Analyst 7013 984-236-2908
Management and Operations Unit
Wheeler, Karla Assistant Chief, Management & Operations Unit 7015 984-236-2911
Shuler, Diane Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 1 Bryson City  
Kelley, Tara Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 2 Claremont  
Ross, Reginald Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 3 Charlotte  
Masters, Catherine Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 4 Raleigh  
Sharpe, Rebecca Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 5 Fuquay-Varina  
Vacant Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 6    
Sheets, Pam Consultant, Management & Operations Unit, Zone 7 Emerald Isle  
Nutrition Services Unit
Bailey, Jennifer Assistant Chief, Nutrition Services Unit 7019 984-236-2914
Broda, Janette Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 1 Clyde  
Warren, Trip Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 2 Boone  
Smith, Flo Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 3 Winston-Salem  
Perry, Katrina Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 4 Durham  
Katkhordeh, Farzi Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 5 Kure Beach  
Otts, Leslie Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 6 Elizabeth City  
Chase, Laura Specialist, Nutrition Services Unit, Zone 7 Morehead City  
Summer Nutrition Program Unit
Ervin, Cynthia Assistant Chief, Summer and Special Nutrition Programs 5105 984-236-2632
Vacant Compliance Specialist, Summer & Special Nutrition Programs 5107  
Early, Ivy Consultant, Summer and Special Nutrition Programs 5102 984-236-2629
Holloway, McCamy Consultant, Summer and Special Nutrition Programs 5106 984-236-2633
Homick, Victoria Compliance Specialist, Summer & Special Nutrition Programs 5104 984-236-2631
Hoffman, Erin Consultant, Summer and Special Nutrition Programs 5103 984-236-2630
Barkiewicz, Jessica Grant Manager, Summer and Special Nutrition Programs 5100 984-236-2627
Vega, Ryan Consultant, Summer and Special Nutrition Programs 5101 984-236-2628